855-518-6681

2019 Yamaha SP20ESM Parts

Change Assembly
Diagrams Shown are for U.S. Models

Parts

Prices shown are USD

Ref#
 Part
Price
Qty
 
1
Motor Assy
2
Gasket, 1
3
4
Harness, Wire
5
Chain Assy., 1
6
Support, 1
7
Clamp, 1
8
Impeller, 1
9
Cover, Inner
10
Bolt, Hex. M6x18
11
Cover, 1
12
13
Bolt, Hex. Socket M5x20
14
Mechanical Seal Assy
15
Washer, Special 1
16
Washer, 3
17
Bolt, Hex. Socket M10x1.5X12
18
Washer, 4
19
Hsg, Impeller
20
Cover, Suction
21
Strainer
22
Joint, Flange
23
Gasket, 2
24
Bolt, Special 1
25
Washer, 5
26
Nut, Hex. M8
27
Bolt, Hex. M8x70
28
Washer, Seal
29
Screw, M6x8
30
Washer, 2
31
Seal, Oil 1
32
33
Screw, M4x6
34
Screw, M5x10
35
Nut, Hex. M5
36
Screw, M5x14
37
38
Capacitor
39
40
Washer, 6
42
Emblem, 1
43
44
Label, Caution 1
45
Emblem, Caution 1